County Councillors by Local Community

This is a general guide to the areas served by County Councillors. Some areas may be served by more than one County Councillor and the post code search facility under Find my County Councillor should be used to accurately identify your County Councillor.

 A  |  B  |  C  |  D  |  E  |  F  |  G  |  H  |  I  |  J  |  K  |  L  |  M  |  N  |  O  |  P  |  Q  |  R  |  S  |  T  |  U  |  V  |  W  |  X  |  Y  |  Z  | 

Area Name of County Councillor Division
A
Abbey Village County Councillor Alan Cullens Hoghton with Wheelton
Accrington (North) County Councillor Loraine Cox Accrington North
Accrington (West) County Councillor Munsif Dad BEM JP Accrington West & Oswaldtwistle Central
Accrington (part) County Councillor Peter Britcliffe Oswaldtwistle
Accrington (part) County Councillor Terry Hurn Accrington South
Acre County Councillor Samara Barnes Rossendale West
Adlington County Councillor Kim Snape Chorley Rural East
Altham County Councillor Carole Haythornthwaite Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
Altham County Councillor Noordad Aziz Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
Anderton County Councillor Kim Snape Chorley Rural East
Anglezarke County Councillor Kim Snape Chorley Rural East
Appley Bridge County Councillor John Fillis Skelmersdale East
Arkholme County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North
Ashton-on-Ribble (South) County Councillor Matthew Brown Preston Central West
Ashton-on-Ribble (part) County Councillor Yousuf Motala Preston City
Ashton-on-Ribble (part) County Councillor Nweeda Khan Preston South West
Astley Village County Councillor Aidy Riggott Euxton, Buckshaw & Astley
Aughton (part) County Councillor David O'Toole West Lancashire West
Aughton (part) County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
B
Bacup (part) County Councillor Jackie Oakes Rossendale East
Bacup (part) County Councillor Scott Smith Whitworth & Bacup
Balderstone County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Bamber Bridge (part) County Councillor Barrie Yates South Ribble East
Bamber Bridge (part) County Councillor Jeff Couperthwaite Lostock Hall & Bamber Bridge
Banks County Councillor David Westley West Lancashire North
Barley County Councillor Howard Hartley Pendle Hill
Barnacre County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Barnoldswick County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Barnoldswick County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Barrowford County Councillor Howard Hartley Pendle Hill
Bartle County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Barton County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Bashall Eaves County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Bay Horse County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Belthorn County Councillor Peter Britcliffe Oswaldtwistle
Bickerstaffe County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Billington County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Bilsborrow County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Bispham County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Blacko County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Blacko County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Blaguegate County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Bleasdale County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Bolton-by-Bowland (part) County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Bolton-by-Bowland (part) County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Bolton-le-Sands County Councillor Stuart C Morris Morecambe North
Bonds County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Borwick County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North
Bowgreave County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Bracewell and Brogden County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Bracewell and Brogden County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Bretherton County Councillor Keith Iddon Chorley Rural West
Briercliffe County Councillor Cosima Towneley Burnley Rural
Brierfield (East) County Councillor Howard Hartley Pendle Hill
Brierfield (West) County Councillor Mohammed Iqbal MBE Brierfield & Nelson West
Brindle County Councillor Alan Cullens Hoghton with Wheelton
Brinscall County Councillor Alan Cullens Hoghton with Wheelton
Brookhouse County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Broughton County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Buckshaw Village (East) County Councillor Mark Clifford Clayton with Whittle
Buckshaw Village (North) County Councillor Jayne Rear Leyland South
Buckshaw Village (South) County Councillor Aidy Riggott Euxton, Buckshaw & Astley
Burnley (part) County Councillor Sobia Malik Burnley Central East
Burnley (part) County Councillor Cosima Towneley Burnley Rural
Burnley (part) County Councillor Usman Arif Burnley North East
Burnley (part) County Councillor Andy Fewings Burnley Central West
Burnley (part) County Councillor Lian Pate Burnley South West
Burrow County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Burscough County Councillor Eddie Pope Burscough & Rufford
C
Cabus County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Calder Vale County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Cantsfield County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Carnforth County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North
Catforth County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Caton County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Catterall County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Chaigley County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Charnock Richard County Councillor Keith Iddon Chorley Rural West
Chatburn County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Chipping County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Chorley (Central) County Councillor Steven Holgate Chorley Central
Chorley (North) County Councillor Hasina Khan Chorley North
Chorley (South) County Councillor Julia Berry Chorley South
Church (part) County Councillor Munsif Dad BEM JP Accrington West & Oswaldtwistle Central
Church (part) County Councillor Loraine Cox Accrington North
Claughton (Lancaster) County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Claughton (Wyre) County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Clayton Brook County Councillor Alan Cullens Hoghton with Wheelton
Clayton Green (North) County Councillor Alan Cullens Hoghton with Wheelton
Clayton Green (South) County Councillor Mark Clifford Clayton with Whittle
Clayton-le-Dale County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Clayton-le-Moors (North) County Councillor Carole Haythornthwaite Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
Clayton-le-Moors (North) County Councillor Noordad Aziz Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
Clayton-le-Moors (South) County Councillor Loraine Cox Accrington North
Clayton-le-Woods (part) County Councillor Alan Cullens Hoghton with Wheelton
Clayton-le-Woods (part) County Councillor Mark Clifford Clayton with Whittle
Clifton County Councillor Stewart Jones Fylde East
Clitheroe County Councillor Sue Hind Clitheroe
Cliviger County Councillor Cosima Towneley Burnley Rural
Cockerham County Councillor Gina Dowding Lancaster Central
Colne (East) County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Colne (East) County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Colne (West) County Councillor Ash Sutcliffe Pendle Central
Coppull County Councillor Julia Berry Chorley South
Cottam (North) County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Cottam (South) County Councillor John Potter Preston West
Coupe Green County Councillor Barrie Yates South Ribble East
Cow Ark County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Crawshawbooth County Councillor Sean Serridge Mid Rossendale
Crossmoor County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
Croston County Councillor Keith Iddon Chorley Rural West
Cuerdale County Councillor Barrie Yates South Ribble East
Cuerden County Councillor Mark Clifford Clayton with Whittle
D
Dalton County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Denny Beck County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Dinckley County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Dolphinholme (part) County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Dolphinholme (part) County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Downham County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Downholland County Councillor David O'Toole West Lancashire West
Dunnockshaw County Councillor Alan Hosker Padiham & Burnley West
Dunsop Bridge County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Dutton County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
E
Eagland Hill County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
Earby County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Earby County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Easington County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Eccleston County Councillor Keith Iddon Chorley Rural West
Edenfield County Councillor Anne Cheetham OBE JP Rossendale South
Ellel (part) County Councillor Dr Erica Lewis Lancaster South East
Ellel (part) County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Elswick County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
Euxton County Councillor Aidy Riggott Euxton, Buckshaw & Astley
F
Farington County Councillor Michael Green Moss Side & Farington
Farington Moss County Councillor Michael Green Moss Side & Farington
Farleton County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Fleetwood (part) County Councillor Lorraine Beavers Fleetwood East
Fleetwood (part) County Councillor Stephen Clarke Fleetwood West & Cleveleys West
Forton County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
Foulridge County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Foulridge County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Freckleton County Councillor Paul Rigby Fylde South
Fulwood (part) County Councillor Frank De Molfetta Preston Central East
Fulwood (part) County Councillor John Potter Preston West
Fulwood (part) County Councillor Anna Hindle Preston East
Fulwood (part) County Councillor Ron Woollam Preston North
Fulwood (part) County Councillor Matthew Brown Preston Central West
G
Galgate County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Garstang County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Gisburn County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Glasson Dock County Councillor Gina Dowding Lancaster Central
Goldshaw Booth County Councillor Howard Hartley Pendle Hill
Goosnargh County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Great Altcar County Councillor David O'Toole West Lancashire West
Great Eccleston County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
Great Harwood County Councillor Carole Haythornthwaite Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
Great Harwood County Councillor Noordad Aziz Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
Great Mitton County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Greenhalgh County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
Gregson Lane County Councillor Barrie Yates South Ribble East
Gressingham County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Grimsargh County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Grindleton County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
H
Habergham Eaves County Councillor Alan Hosker Padiham & Burnley West
Haighton County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Halsall County Councillor David O'Toole West Lancashire West
Halton County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Hambleton County Councillor John Shedwick Thornton & Hambleton
Hapton County Councillor Alan Hosker Padiham & Burnley West
Haslingden (part) County Councillor Anne Cheetham OBE JP Rossendale South
Haslingden (part) County Councillor Samara Barnes Rossendale West
Heapey County Councillor Kim Snape Chorley Rural East
Heath Charnock County Councillor Kim Snape Chorley Rural East
Heaton-with-Oxcliffe (part) County Councillor Andrew Gardiner Heysham
Heaton-with-Oxcliffe (part) County Councillor Charles Edwards Morecambe South
Hesketh-with-Becconsall County Councillor David Westley West Lancashire North
Heskin County Councillor Keith Iddon Chorley Rural West
Hest Bank County Councillor Stuart C Morris Morecambe North
Heysham County Councillor Andrew Gardiner Heysham
Higham County Councillor Howard Hartley Pendle Hill
Higher Bartle County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Higher Walton County Councillor Barrie Yates South Ribble East
Hilldale County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Hoghton County Councillor Alan Cullens Hoghton with Wheelton
Holmeswood County Councillor Eddie Pope Burscough & Rufford
Hornby County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Horton County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Hothersall County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Hurst Green County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Hutton (East) County Councillor Graham Gooch South Ribble West
Hutton (West) County Councillor David Howarth Penwortham West
I
Ightenhill County Councillor Andy Fewings Burnley Central West
Inglewhite County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Ingol County Councillor John Potter Preston West
Inskip County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
Ireby County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
K
Kelbrook and Sough County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Kelbrook and Sough County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Kirkham County Councillor Stewart Jones Fylde East
Kirkland County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Knott End-on-Sea County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
L
Lancaster (part) County Councillor Gina Dowding Lancaster Central
Lancaster (part) County Councillor Lizzi Collinge Lancaster East
Lancaster (part) County Councillor Dr Erica Lewis Lancaster South East
Lancaster (part) County Councillor Jean Parr Skerton
Laneshaw Bridge County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Laneshaw Bridge County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Langho County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Larbreck County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
Lathom County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Lea County Councillor Nweeda Khan Preston South West
Lea Town (part) County Councillor John Potter Preston West
Lea Town (part) County Councillor Nweeda Khan Preston South West
Leagram County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Leck County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Leighton Hall County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North
Leyland (part) County Councillor Michael Green Moss Side & Farington
Leyland (part) County Councillor Matthew Tomlinson Leyland Central
Leyland (part) County Councillor Jayne Rear Leyland South
Lightfoot Green County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Little Eccleston County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
Little Hoole County Councillor Graham Gooch South Ribble West
Little Mitton County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Littledale County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Longridge County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Longton County Councillor Graham Gooch South Ribble West
Lostock Hall (part) County Councillor Michael Green Moss Side & Farington
Lostock Hall (part) County Councillor Joan Burrows Penwortham East & Walton-le-Dale
Lostock Hall (part) County Councillor Jeff Couperthwaite Lostock Hall & Bamber Bridge
Loveclough County Councillor Sean Serridge Mid Rossendale
Lower Bartle County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Lowgill County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Lytham (part) County Councillor Tim Ashton Lytham
Lytham (part) County Councillor Steve Rigby St Annes South
Lytham (part) County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
M
Mawdesley County Councillor Keith Iddon Chorley Rural West
Mearley County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Melling County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Mellor County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Mere Brow County Councillor David Westley West Lancashire North
Middleton County Councillor Andrew Gardiner Heysham
Middop County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Midge Hall County Councillor Michael Green Moss Side & Farington
Morecambe (part) County Councillor Margaret Pattison Morecambe Central
Morecambe (part) County Councillor Charles Edwards Morecambe South
Morecambe (part) County Councillor Jean Parr Skerton
Morecambe (part) County Councillor Stuart C Morris Morecambe North
Moss Side (part) County Councillor Michael Green Moss Side & Farington
Moss Side (part) County Councillor Matthew Tomlinson Leyland Central
Moss Side (part) County Councillor Jayne Rear Leyland South
Much Hoole County Councillor Graham Gooch South Ribble West
N
Nateby County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Nelson (part) County Councillor Mohammed Iqbal MBE Brierfield & Nelson West
Nelson (part) County Councillor Azhar Ali OBE Nelson East
Nelson (part) County Councillor Ash Sutcliffe Pendle Central
Nether Kellet County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North
Nether Wyresdale County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
New Longton County Councillor Graham Gooch South Ribble West
Newburgh County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Newsholme County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Newton (Fylde) County Councillor Stewart Jones Fylde East
Newton (Ribble Valley) County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
North Meols County Councillor David Westley West Lancashire North
O
Oakenclough County Councillor Shaun Turner Wyre Rural East
Old Langho County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Old Laund Booth County Councillor Howard Hartley Pendle Hill
Ormskirk (North) County Councillor Nikki Hennessy Ormskirk
Ormskirk (South) County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Osbaldeston County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Oswaldtwistle (part) County Councillor Peter Britcliffe Oswaldtwistle
Oswaldtwistle (part) County Councillor Munsif Dad BEM JP Accrington West & Oswaldtwistle Central
Out Rawcliffe County Councillor John Shedwick Thornton & Hambleton
Over Kellet County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North
Over Wyresdale County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Overton County Councillor Andrew Gardiner Heysham
P
Padiham County Councillor Alan Hosker Padiham & Burnley West
Parbold County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Paythorne County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Pendleton County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Penwortham (North) County Councillor David Howarth Penwortham West
Penwortham (South) County Councillor Joan Burrows Penwortham East & Walton-le-Dale
Pilling County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
Poulton-le-Fylde (part) County Councillor Alf Clempson Poulton-le-Fylde
Poulton-le-Fylde (part) County Councillor Alan Vincent Cleveleys South & Carleton
Preesall County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
Preston (part) County Councillor Jennifer Mein Preston South East
Preston (part) County Councillor Frank De Molfetta Preston Central East
Preston (part) County Councillor Yousuf Motala Preston City
Preston (part) County Councillor Anna Hindle Preston East
Preston (part) County Councillor Matthew Brown Preston Central West
Priest Hutton County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North
Q
Quernmore County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
R
Ramsbottom County Councillor Anne Cheetham OBE JP Rossendale South
Ramsgreave County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Rawtenstall County Councillor Jackie Oakes Rossendale East
Rawtenstall (part) County Councillor Jackie Oakes Rossendale East
Rawtenstall (part) County Councillor Anne Cheetham OBE JP Rossendale South
Rawtenstall (part) County Councillor Sean Serridge Mid Rossendale
Read County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Reedley Hallows County Councillor Howard Hartley Pendle Hill
Ribbleton (part) County Councillor Jennifer Mein Preston South East
Ribbleton (part) County Councillor Anna Hindle Preston East
Ribchester County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Rimington County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Rishton County Councillor Carole Haythornthwaite Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
Rishton County Councillor Noordad Aziz Great Harwood, Rishton & Clayton-le-Moors
Rising Bridge County Councillor Samara Barnes Rossendale West
Rivington County Councillor Kim Snape Chorley Rural East
Roeburndale County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Roughlee Booth County Councillor Howard Hartley Pendle Hill
Rufford County Councillor Eddie Pope Burscough & Rufford
S
Sabden County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Salesbury County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Salterforth County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Salterforth County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Salwick County Councillor Stewart Jones Fylde East
Samlesbury County Councillor Barrie Yates South Ribble East
Sawley County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Scarisbrick (part) County Councillor David O'Toole West Lancashire West
Scarisbrick (part) County Councillor Eddie Pope Burscough & Rufford
Scotforth County Councillor Dr Erica Lewis Lancaster South East
Sefton County Councillor David O'Toole West Lancashire West
Shawforth County Councillor Scott Smith Whitworth & Bacup
Silverdale County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North
Simonstone County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Simonswood County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Singleton County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
Skelmersdale (part) County Councillor Terry Aldridge Skelmersdale Central
Skelmersdale (part) County Councillor John Fillis Skelmersdale East
Skelmersdale (part) County Councillor Julie Gibson Skelmersdale West
Slaidburn County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Slyne County Councillor Stuart C Morris Morecambe North
Sowerby County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
St Michaels County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
St. Annes (part) County Councillor Peter Buckley St Annes North
St. Annes (part) County Councillor Steve Rigby St Annes South
St. Annes (part) County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
Stacksteads County Councillor Jackie Oakes Rossendale East
Staining County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
Stalmine County Councillor John Shedwick Thornton & Hambleton
Stonyhurst County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
T
Tarleton County Councillor David Westley West Lancashire North
Tatham County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Thistleton County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
Thornley-with-Wheatley County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Thornton Cleveleys County Councillor John Shedwick Thornton & Hambleton
Thornton Cleveleys (part) County Councillor Andrea Kay Cleveleys East
Thornton Cleveleys (part) County Councillor Alan Vincent Cleveleys South & Carleton
Thornton Cleveleys (part) County Councillor Stephen Clarke Fleetwood West & Cleveleys West
Thurnham County Councillor Gina Dowding Lancaster Central
Tosside (part) County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Tosside (part) County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Trawden County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Trawden County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Treales, Roseacre and Wharles County Councillor Stewart Jones Fylde East
Tunstall County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Twiston County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
U
Ulnes Walton County Councillor Keith Iddon Chorley Rural West
Up Holland County Councillor John Fillis Skelmersdale East
W
Waddington County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Walmer Bridge County Councillor Graham Gooch South Ribble West
Walton Summit County Councillor Barrie Yates South Ribble East
Walton-le-Dale (part) County Councillor Barrie Yates South Ribble East
Walton-le-Dale (part) County Councillor Joan Burrows Penwortham East & Walton-le-Dale
Walton-le-Dale (part) County Councillor Jeff Couperthwaite Lostock Hall & Bamber Bridge
Warton (Fylde) County Councillor Paul Rigby Fylde South
Warton (Lancaster) County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North
Weeton County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
Wennington County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Wesham County Councillor Stewart Jones Fylde East
West Bradford County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Westby-with-Plumptons County Councillor John R Singleton JP Fylde West
Westhead County Councillor Rob Bailey West Lancashire East
Whalley County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Wheelton County Councillor Alan Cullens Hoghton with Wheelton
White Lund Trading Estate County Councillor Andrew Gardiner Heysham
White Lund Trading Estate County Councillor Charles Edwards Morecambe South
Whitestake County Councillor Michael Green Moss Side & Farington
Whitewell County Councillor Rupert Swarbrick Longridge with Bowland
Whittingham County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Whittington County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Whittle-le-Woods (part) County Councillor Kim Snape Chorley Rural East
Whittle-le-Woods (part) County Councillor Mark Clifford Clayton with Whittle
Whitworth County Councillor Scott Smith Whitworth & Bacup
Wilpshire County Councillor Alan Schofield Ribble Valley South West
Winewall County Councillor Jenny Purcell Pendle Rural
Winewall County Councillor Mike Goulthorp Pendle Rural
Winmarleigh County Councillor Matthew Salter Wyre Rural Central
Wiswell County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Withnell County Councillor Alan Cullens Hoghton with Wheelton
Woodplumpton County Councillor Mrs Sue Whittam Preston Rural
Worsthorne County Councillor Cosima Towneley Burnley Rural
Worston County Councillor Ged Mirfin Ribble Valley North East
Wray County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Wrayton County Councillor Matthew Maxwell-Scott Lancaster Rural East
Wrea Green County Councillor Paul Rigby Fylde South
Wrightington County Councillor John Fillis Skelmersdale East
Y
Yealand Conyers County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North
Yealand Redmayne County Councillor Phillippa Williamson Lancaster Rural North